Pateros

Staff

Pateros List

PlayerTeamPositionAgePTSASTSTLBLKFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAOFFDEFTOPFGGSFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
Vincent Jade PailananPateros001000000000100220.0000.0000.0000.50.50.00.00.02
Edwin AsoroPateros000000000000000110.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00
Reiner QuingaPateros002000000001100220.0000.0000.0001.01.00.00.00.04
Ashley AndresPateros004000000000000220.0000.0000.0000.02.00.00.00.04
Jacob LucasPateros000000000000000110.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00
Dan NatividadPateros008000000003300220.0000.0000.0003.04.00.00.00.014
phiJohn Ivan SomeraPaterosForward2400000000000000110.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00
phiJerick VillanuevaPaterosForward2002100000001000220.0000.0000.0000.51.00.50.00.04
phiDaboy MabiniPaterosPower Forward2700010000000000220.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.50.01
phiTristan RosalesPaterosGuard2000000000000000220.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00
phiEljhun EgotPaterosSmall Forward2700000000000000110.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00
phiRenz TapallaPaterosSmall Forward2700000000000000110.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00
phiChris LudaPaterosSmall Forward2100000000000000110.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00
phiRickson GereroPaterosForward2004400000006500220.0000.0000.0005.52.02.00.00.019
phiJonathan RedobladoPaterosPoint Guard2405000000000100220.0000.0000.0000.52.50.00.00.06
phiXavier RaymundoPaterosForward2100000000000000110.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00
phiRonnel louise BarberoPaterosCenter2700000000000000110.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00
phiWarren SienesPaterosGuard2700000000000000110.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00
phiCristobal PaclebPaterosShooting Guard2700000000001100220.0000.0000.0001.00.00.00.00.02
phiPateros Player 14PaterosCenter2800000000000000110.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00
phiJomari UmaliPaterosShooting Guard2201000000000000220.0000.0000.0000.00.50.00.00.01