Malabon

Staff

Malabon List

PlayerTeamPositionAgePTSASTSTLBLKFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAOFFDEFTOPFGGSFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
Ronnel PacerMalabonSmall Forward3601100000002100330.0000.0000.0001.00.30.30.00.05
Reiven GarbilesMalabonGuard2300000000000000330.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00
James Brandon SurbanMalabonShooting Guard2600000000000000330.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00
Arwin AracMalabonShooting Guard4100100000000000330.0000.0000.0000.00.00.30.00.01
Alexandrix IbiasMalabonPower Forward3301100000003300330.0000.0000.0002.00.30.30.00.08
Jhong RamosMalabonPower Forward3305200000002300330.0000.0000.0001.71.70.70.00.012
Dane PascualMalabonGuard2504200000001000330.0000.0000.0000.31.30.70.00.07
Christopher Garcia Jr.MalabonShooting Guard2101200000002200330.0000.0000.0001.30.30.70.00.07
Romeo AlmerolMalabonCenter4101200000001000330.0000.0000.0000.30.30.70.00.04
Jimwell OcampoMalabonSmall Forward2802000000000000330.0000.0000.0000.00.70.00.00.02
Claudio GonzalesMalabonPower Forward2400000000000000330.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00
Jasper ReynaldoMalabonSmall Forward2205100000006700330.0000.0000.0004.31.70.30.00.019
Jobert RiveraMalabonPoint Guard2600000000000000330.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00
Ray Boy IbanesMalabonGuard, Shooting Guard4400000000000000330.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00
Mark Gil BautistaMalabonShooting Guard3107100000000100330.0000.0000.0000.32.30.30.00.09
Rey Ed YgotMalabonGuard2501000000004300330.0000.0000.0002.30.30.00.00.08
Stephen Lord TorralbaMalabonShooting Guard2500000000000000330.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00
Jygz QueridoMalabonCenter, Power Forward2500000000000000330.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00
Hanz QueridoMalabonCenter, Power Forward2500000000000000330.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00
Geoffrey SantosMalabonGuard, Shooting Guard2300000000000000330.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00